Size Guide Giordano Poloshirt Slim Fit

Size Guide Giordano Poloshirt Slim Fit
Board size S (37/38)M (39/40)L (41/42)XL (43/44)XXL (45/46)3XL (47/48)
Chest (inch)404244475054
Chest (cm)102107112120128136
Waist size (inch)394143465054
Waist size (cm)98103108116128136
Back length (inch)272828293031
Back length (cm)687072747678
Armlengte (vanaf midden rug gemeten) (inch)171718192020
Armlengte (vanaf midden rug gemeten) (cm)424446485052
Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag