Size Guide Michaelis

Size Guide Michaelis
Board size 373839404142434445
Chest (inch)373839414243454648
Chest (cm)9496100104107110114118122
Waist size (inch)353537383940424446
Waist size (cm)8890939699102107113117
Back length (inch)313131313232323232
Back length (cm)797980808181828282
Arm length (inch)262626262727272727
Arm length (cm)656565656868686868
sizes
Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag