Size Chart Michaelis Knitwear

Size Chart Michaelis Knitwear
Size SMLXLXXL3XL
Chest (inch)394143444647
Chest (cm)100104108112116120
Shoulder (inch)161717181920
Shoulder (cm)404244464850
Achterpand (inch)272728282829
Achterpand (cm)686970717273
Mouw (inch)323334353536
Mouw (cm)828486889092
Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag