New in Town Size chart

Sizes of New in Town

An overview of the sizes of New in Town
Sizecard New in Town Shirts
Size 37/38/S39/40/M41/42/L43/44/XL45/46/XXL
Chest (inch)4143464952
Chest (cm)104110116124132
Waist (inch)3639414447
Waist (cm)9298104112120
Length (inch)3030313232
Length (cm)7577798181

More New in Town

Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag