Polo Shirts

Polo Shirts

Size Guide Fred Perry Poloshirt
Size chart SMLXLXXL
Chest (inch)35-3738-4041-4344-4647-49
Chest (cm)89-9497-102104-109112-117119-124
Waist (inch)-39444750
Waist (cm)-100112120127
Length (inch)-28293031
Length (cm)-70747678
Size Guide NZA Tops
Size XSSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest (inch)36-3838-3939-4141-4444-4646-4848-51
Chest (cm)92-9696-100100-105105-111111-117117-123123-129
Waist (inch)32-3434-3535-3737-4040-4242-4444-47
Waist (cm)82-8686-9090-9595-101101-107107-113113-119
Size Guide Vanguard Poloshirts
Size SMLXLXXL3XL
Chest (inch)374144474952
Chest (cm)95104113119125131
Seat (inch)394143454750
Seat (cm)98104108114120128
Size Guide Napapijri Tops
Size XSSMLXLXXL3XL
Neck (inch)151540,517171818
Neck (cm)383940,542434546
Chest (inch)35-3636-3838-3939-4141-4444-4646-49
Chest (cm)88-9292-9696-100100-104104-111111-118118-125
Waist (inch)31-3232-3434-3535-3737-4040-4343-45
Waist (cm)78-8282-8686-9090-9494-101101-108108-115
Hip (inch)34-3535-3737-3939-4040-4343-4646-48
Hip (cm)86-9090-9494-9898-102102-109109-116116-123
Size Chart Suitable Poloshirts (Slim-Fit)
Size SMLXLXXL
Chest (inch)3639414447
Chest (cm)9299105111120
Length from back of neck (inch)28293078,533
Length from back of neck (cm)71737678,583
Arm length from sleeve attachment (inch)899925,5
Arm length from sleeve attachment (cm)2122232425,5
Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag