Sizeguide Seidensticker Modern Fit

Sizeguide Seidensticker Modern Fit
Board size 3839404142434445464748
Chest (inch)4346464949525255555959
Chest (cm)110116116124124132132140140150150
Waist size (inch)3943434646505053535757
Waist size (cm)100108108116116126126134134146146
Back length (inch)3232323232333333333535
Back length (cm)8282828282858585859090
Arm length (inch)2626262626262626262626
Arm length (cm)6666666666666666666666
Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag