Size Guide Suitable T-Shirt VIBAMBO TF

Size Guide Suitable T-Shirt VIBAMBO TF
Size SMLXLXXL
Chest (inch)3941434446
Chest (cm)100104108112118
Waist size (inch)3839414345
Waist size (cm)96100104108114
Back length (inch)2829303132
Back length (cm)7274778082
Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag