Size Chart Tenson Trousers

Size Chart Tenson Trousers
Size 464850525456586062
Waist (inch)313335363839414344
Waist (cm)8084889296100104108112
Seat (inch)383941434446474950
Seat (cm)96100104108112116120124128
Inner leg length (inch)323233333334343535
Inner leg length (cm)818283848586878889
Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag