Size Chart Van Gils Suit Salvador

Size Chart Van Gils Suit Salvador
Size 444648505254565860
Waist (inch)333536383941108,644117,6
Waist (cm)84889296100104108,6113117,6
Chest (inch)373840414344117,648126,6
Chest (cm)9397101105109113117,6122126,6
Shoulder width (inch)41,942,743,544,345,145,946,747,548,3
Shoulder width (cm)41,942,743,544,345,145,946,747,548,3
Back length (inch)272828282929303076,8
Back length (cm)697071727374757676,8
Sleeve length (inch)252526262627272870,7
Sleeve length (cm)636465666768697070,7
Taille broek (inch)313334363739414446
Taille broek (cm)798387919599105111117
Voetbreedte (inch)131314141515151616
Voetbreedte (cm)333435363738394041
Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag