Size Chart Gant

Sizes of Gant

An overview of the sizes of Gant
Size Chart Gant
Size XXSXSSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest (inch)3032353739424446
Chest (cm)76828894100106112118
Waist (inch)2325283032343539
Waist (cm)58647076828690100
Seat (inch)3335374042444749
Seat (cm)838995101107113119125

More Gant

sizes
Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag