Opposuits Size chart

Sizes of Opposuits

An overview of the sizes of Opposuits
Size Guide Opposuits
Size 464850525456586062
Chest circumference (inch)404143444648505355
Chest circumference (cm)101105109113117122128134140
Waist circumference (inch)333435363739414345
Waist circumference (cm)858789919599104109114
Leg length (inch)333333343435353535
Leg length (cm)838485868788898989

More Opposuits

Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag