Pierre Cardin Size chart

Sizes of Pierre Cardin

An overview of the sizes of Pierre Cardin
Maatwijzer Pierre Cardin Deauville
Jeansmaat31323334353638404244
Bandwijdte (omtrek)83848688909296100104108
Binnenbeenlengte 3281818181818181818181
Binnenbeenlengte 3485858585858585858585
Binnenbeenlengte 3690909090909090909090
Voetwijdte (omtrek)40404040404242424242

More Pierre Cardin

Go to our desktop website
menu
Go to Shopping bag