Van Gils Size chart

Sizes of Van Gils

An overview of the sizes of Van Gils
Maatwijzer Van Gils Ellington
37 / 3839 / 4041 / 4243 / 4445 / 4647 / 48
Chest54576063,567,571,5
Waist495255,559,563,567,5
Hip52,555,558,5626670
Length788082848688
Maatwijzer Van Gils Edar
37383940414243444546
Chest54545757606063,563,567,567,5
Waist4949525255,555,559,559,563,563,5
Hip52,552,555,555,558,558,562626666
Length65656565656565656565
Maatwijzer Van Gils Pakken
Regular sizes444648505254565860
Chest89 - 9293 - 9697 - 100101 - 104105 - 108109 - 112113 - 116117 - 120121 - 124
Hip88 - 9192 - 9596 - 99100 - 103104 - 107108 - 111113 - 116118 - 121123 - 126
Waist85 - 8889 - 9293 - 9697 -100101 - 104105 - 108111 - 114117 - 120123 - 126
Hoogte175 - 189175 - 189175 - 189175 - 189175 - 189175 - 189175 - 189175 - 189175 - 189
Maatwijzer Van Gils Pak Ellis
Size444648505254565860
Waist889296100104108112,6117121,6
Chest98102106110114118122,6127131,6
Schouderbreedte43,644,445,24646,847,648,449,250
Ruglengte717273747576777878,8
Mouwlengte626364656667686969,7
Omvang middel798387919599105111117
Broekspijp omvang373839404142434445
Maatwijzer Van Gils Pak Salvador
Size444648505254565860
Waist84889296100104108,6113117,6
Chest9397101105109113117,6122126,6
Schouderbreedte41,942,743,544,345,145,946,747,548,3
Ruglengte697071727374757676,8
Mouwlengte636465666768697070,7
Taille broek798387919599105111117
Voetbreedte333435363738394041
Maatwijzer Van Gils Pak Zenar
Size444648505254565860
Waist87919599103107111,6116120,6
Chest98102106110114118122,6127131,6
Schouderbreedte43,644,445,24646,847,648,449,250
Ruglengte707172737475767777,8
Mouwlengte626364646667686969,7
Maatwijzer Van Gils Extreme
37 / 3839 / 4041 / 4243 / 4445 / 4647 / 48
Chest52,555,558,5626670
Waist46,549,553576165
Hip51,554,557,5616569
Length79,581,583,585,587,589,5

More Van Gils

Go to our desktop website
menu
Go to Shopping bag