Size Guide Van Gils Suits

Sizes of Van Gils

An overview of the sizes of Van Gils suits
Size Guide Van Gils Suits
Size 444648505254565860
Chest (inch)35-3637-3838-3940-4141-4343-4444-4646-4748-49
Chest (cm)89-9293-9697-100101-104105-108109-112113-116117-120121-124
Hip (inch)35-3636-3738-3939-4141-4243-4444-4646-4848-50
Hip (cm)88-9192-9596-99100-103104-107108-111113-116118-121123-126
Waist (inch)33-3535-3637-3838-3940-4141-4344-4546-4748-50
Waist (cm)85-8889-9293-9697-100101-104105-108111-114117-120123-126
Height (inch)69-7469-7469-7469-7469-7469-7469-7469-7469-74
Height (cm)175-189175-189175-189175-189175-189175-189175-189175-189175-189

More Van Gils

sizes
Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag