Van Gils Size chart

Sizes of Van Gils

An overview of the sizes of Van Gils
Size Chart Van Gils Ellington
Size 37 / 3839 / 4041 / 4243 / 4445 / 4647 / 48
Chest (cm)54576063,567,571,5
Waist (cm)495255,559,563,567,5
Hip (cm)52,555,558,5626670
Length (cm)788082848688
Size Chart Van Gils Edar
37383940414243444546
Chest54545757606063,563,567,567,5
Waist4949525255,555,559,559,563,563,5
Hip52,552,555,555,558,558,562626666
Length65656565656565656565
Size Guide Van Gils Suits
Size 444648505254565860
Chest (cm)89-9293-9697-100101-104105-108109-112113-116117-120121-124
Hip (cm)88-9192-9596-99100-103104-107108-111113-116118-121123-126
Waist (cm)85-8889-9293-9697-100101-104105-108111-114117-120123-126
Height (cm)175-189175-189175-189175-189175-189175-189175-189175-189175-189
Size Guide Van Gils Suit Ellis
Size 444648505254565860
Waist (cm)889296100104108112.6117121.6
Chest (cm)98102106110114118122.6127131.6
Shoulder width (cm)43.644.445.24646.847.648.449.250
Back length (cm)717273747576777878.8
Sleeve length (cm)626364656667686969.7
Size waist (cm)798387919599105111117
Trouser leg size (cm)373839404142434445
Size Chart Van Gils Suit Salvador
Size 444648505254565860
Waist (cm)84889296100104108,6113117,6
Chest (cm)9397101105109113117,6122126,6
Shoulder width (cm)41,942,743,544,345,145,946,747,548,3
Back length (cm)697071727374757676,8
Sleeve length (cm)636465666768697070,7
Taille broek (cm)798387919599105111117
Voetbreedte (cm)333435363738394041
Size Guide Van Gils Suit Zenar
Size 444648505254565860
Waist (cm)87919599103107111.6116120.6
Chest (cm)98102106110114118122.6127131.6
Shoulder width (cm)43.644.445.24646.847.648.449.250
Back length (cm)707172737475767777.8
Sleeve length (cm)626364646667686969.7
Size Chart Van Gils Extreme
Size 37 / 3839 / 4041 / 4243 / 4445 / 4647 / 48
Chest (cm)52,555,558,5626670
Waist (cm)46,549,553576165
Hip (cm)51,554,557,5616569
Length (cm)79,581,583,585,587,589,5

More Van Gils

Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag