Vanguard Size chart

sizes

Sizes of Vanguard

An overview of the sizes of Vanguard
Size Chart Dstrezzed Tops
Size SMLXLXXL3XL
Chest circumference (inch)363941434648
Chest circumference (cm)9298104110116122
Waist (inch)313335384043
Waist (cm)78849096102108
Hip (inch)363941434648
Hip (cm)9298104110116122
Size Chart Vanguard T-Shirts
Size SMLXLXXL3XL
Chest circumference (inch)374144474952
Chest circumference (cm)95104113119125131
Hip circumference (inch)343639414345
Hip circumference (cm)869298104108114
Size Guide Vanguard Trousers
Size 29303132333435363840
Waist circumference (inch)31323334353637384042
Waist circumference (cm)8082.48587.49092.49597.4102.4107.4
Hip size (inch)41414343444546474951
Hip size (cm)103105.4108110.4113115.4118120.4125.4130.4
Inner leg length 32 (inch)32323232323232323232
Inner leg length 32 (cm)81.581.581.581.581.581.581.581.581.581.5
Inner leg length 34 (inch)34343434343434343434
Inner leg length 34 (cm)86.586.586.586.586.586.586.586.586.586.5
Inner leg length 36 (inch)36363636363636363636
Inner leg length 36 (cm)90.590.590.590.590.590.590.590.590.590.5
Inner leg length 38 (inch)38383838383838383838
Inner leg length 38 (cm)96.596.596.596.596.596.596.596.596.596.5
Size Chart Vanguard Shirts
Size SMLXLXXL3XL
Board size 37 - 3839 - 4041 - 4243 - 4445 - 4647 - 48
Chest circumference (inch)434446485153
Chest circumference (cm)109113117123129135
Waist (inch)404143454852
Waist (cm)101105109115123133
Hip (inch)414344474952
Hip (cm)105109113119125133
Size Chart Vanguard Sweaters
Size SMLXLXXL3XL
Chest circumference (inch)384245485052
Chest circumference (cm)97106115121127133
Hip circumference (inch)353942444749
Hip circumference (cm)8998107113119125
Size Guide Vanguard Poloshirts
Size SMLXLXXL3XL
Chest circumference (inch)374144474952
Chest circumference (cm)95104113119125131
Hip circumference (inch)394143454750
Hip circumference (cm)98104108114120128

More Vanguard

Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag