Size Chart William Lockie Sweaters

Size Chart William Lockie Sweaters
Size MLXLXXL3XL
Chest (inch)4345464751
Chest (cm)110114116120130
Waist (inch)3739394244
Waist (cm)9498100106112
Length (inch)2628282929
Length (cm)6670727474
sizes
Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag